K.A.RICH
 
Connectivity Solutions
Control& Monitoring - Communication - Data Acquisition
 
about us  |  my account
IES-1042FX-MM-SC
Download datasheet
Overview
Ethernet Switch ชนิด Unmanaged , มีช่องสัญญาณ แบบ 10/100Base-TX จำนวน 4 port , และมีช่องสัญญาณแบบ 100Base-FX ( Multi-mode and Single-mode ) จำนวน 2 port
Features
  4 port of 10/100Base-TX Ports in RJ-45 Auto MDI/MDIX & 2 port of 100Base-FX Multimode ports
  Rigid IP-30 housing design
  Dual redundant DC power inputs at terminal block
  Operating temperature range -40?C to 70?C
  Fault Contact by Relay output to carry of 1A at 24VDC
สงวนลิขสิทธิ์ข้อความในภาษาไทยทั้งหมด copyright © 2020